colliekopfkhcolliekopfkopf beardiekopf borderkopf bobtailkopfsheltiecardikopf1@ vom Flammenzauber

Lenka Klimova (CZE): Bearded Collie

HÜ - CH

2 Stormy Corner Black One In a Million, MET.Bc.43/20, 26.03.2020, V: Belong To You Calimero Amore Mio, M: Stormy Corner Black Niagara, Z: Suchné Vass Hajnalka, B: Kiss-Cser Ágnes
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOB

HÜ - OF

1 WAIKIKI BLACK SERA'S OF DOG 4 U, ÖHZB/BC 1892, 06.05.2019, V: BRAEMOOR'S FLY THE FLAG, M: QUESERA BLACK JAMAICA'S OF DOG 4 U, Z: KEMPF GUDRUN, B: GSENGER SANDRA
vorzüglich 1, CACA

Lenka Klimova (CZE): Border Collie

RÜ – BK

3 YEWWOOD EMERGENCY ROOM, ÖHZB/BORC 6201, 10.06.2022, V: AQUILA BLUE WITH MEPHISTO'S SPIRIT, M: LEKKOU LOVE MY LIFE, Z: HASLINGLEHNER NINA, B: HASLINGLEHNER NINA
vielversprechend

4 TREASURE OF LIFE GALILEO, ÖHZB/BORC 6165, 04.06.2022, V: NEVER GIVE UP VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, M: TREASURE OF LIFE BLAZE OF GLORY, Z: BÖCKL BIRGIT, B: Borensky Denny
vielversprechend

5 TREASURE OF LIFE GENDRY, ÖHZB/BORC 6166, 04.06.2022, V: NEVER GIVE UP VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, M: TREASURE OF LIFE BLAZE OF GLORY, Z: BÖCKL BIRGIT, B: VASICEK ANDREA
vielversprechend

RÜ – JK

6 PUKAWIDGEE PREMONITION, ÖHZB/BORC 6032, 13.10.2021, V: KHAYOZ SOMEBODY STOP ME, M: KISSINC SOMEBODY TO LOVE, Z: HOULDEN ASHLEE & JARROD TYLER & LYNETTE HOULDEN, B: Rabl KERSTIN
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester

RÜ – ZK

8 Cataleya Rose Ball of Fire, ÖHZB/BORC 5810, 12.12.2020, V: Etherial Dance Master, M: Cataleya Rose She's a Hottie, Z: Kosljar Ksenja Bele David, B: ZIESERL JENNIFER
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

7 PHILSAITIG BE MAGIC, ÖHZB/BORC 5533, 08.11.2020, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY DON GIOVANNI, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY ZILVERLINING, Z: BRUCKMANN-HILLER CHRISTIANE, B: Podesta Alessandra
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

RÜ – OF

9 TOOKURRA TRICK OR TREAT, ÖHZB/BORC 5334, 30.10.2019, V: TOOKURRA SEA OF DREAMS, M: TOOKURRA DIAMONDS R A GIRLS BF, Z: WACHTEL PAULA, B: Rabl KERSTIN
vorzüglich 1, CACA

10 NEVER GIVE UP VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, ÖHZB/BORC 5052, 26.12.2018, V: WYNNLAKE MAKING WAVE OF DREAMS, M: DANCE A JIG KIONA VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, Z: LABRENZ-MEUSER CLAUDIA, B: HASLINGLEHNER NINA
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

11 ILUVATAR SINGS THE WORLD OF BORDERTREOWE, ÖHZB/BORC 4469, 02.05.2016, V: BREAKING WAVES BY THE LAKE, M: ASTONISHING ABRACADABRA BORDERTREOWE, Z: VLASCIC ALEXANDRA, B: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE
vorzüglich 3

RÜ – GK

12 VINTAGE AT REAL PEARL, ÖHZB/BORC 4616, 03.04.2017, V: KIDDY AT REAL PEARL, M: ONLY YOU AT REAL PEARL, Z: KOROZS ANDRAS UND KOROZS-PAPP JUDIT, B: HASLINGLEHNER NINA
vorzüglich 1, CACA

RÜ – CH

14 FIREHILLBORDER GRAY, ÖHZB/BORC 3904, 30.10.2014, V: BORDERMANIA ALL HELL BREAKS LOOSE, M: BLAZING FIREHILL OF SHAMROCK FIELD, Z: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE, B: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE
vorzüglich 1, CACA

13 BORDERCULT EAGLE, ÖHZB/BORC 4868, 19.05.2018, V: BORDERFAME STAR LINES, M: QUELLYANE MIAMI, Z: ZIESERL JENNIFER, B: ZIESERL JENNIFER
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

RÜ – VK

15 TREASURE OF LIFE A COOL CASPAR, ÖHZB/BORC 3786, 14.05.2014, V: SIMARO HOME RUN, M: SURI MIT DEM HÜTEBLICK, Z: BÖCKL BIRGIT, B: BOLS SYLVIA
vorzüglich 1, Vet.Sieger

HÜ – BK

16 Cuddlefreaks Agrodolce Caramella Amica, ÖHZB/BORC 6153, 25.05.2022, V: Treasure of Life A Cool Caspar, M: The Princess Sissi, Z: Bols Sylvia, B: BOLS SYLVIA
vielversprechend

17 UNSCHAINED MY HEART VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, ÖHZB/BORC 6215, 11.05.2022, V: BORDERTON THE SANDMAN, M: NO SURPRISE PEYTON VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, Z: LABRENZ-MEUSER CLAUDIA, B: HASLINGLEHNER NINA
vielversprechend

18 Firehillborder Sage, ÖHZB/BORC 6161, 30.05.2022, V: Flyline Arctic Light, M: Love of Scotland Highland Spring, Z: Felbermaier Marie-Christine, B: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE
vielversprechend

19 TREASURE OF LIFE GRACE CALI, ÖHZB/BORC 6168, 04.06.2022, V: NEVER GIVE UP VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, M: TREASURE OF LIFE BLAZE OF GLORY, Z: BÖCKL BIRGIT, B: KOROU WALTER
vielversprechend

HÜ – JÜ

20 AYANA VON BELLZAUBERND, ÖHZB/BORC 6126, 06.04.2022, V: BORDERCULT EAGLE, M: YONDER OAKS QUARTNEY, Z: KARLHUBER MELANIE, B: Eichmeir Claudia
vielversprechend

21 VIKINGVISION FAITH IN MIRACLES, ÖHZB/BORC 6121, 25.03.2022, V: WYNNLAKE MAKING WAVE OF DREAMS, M: VIKINGVISION ALJANAH, Z: FÜRST KATJA, B: FÜRST KATJA
vielversprechend

HÜ – JK

23 ETHERIAL REMEMBER ME, ÖHZB/BORC 5928, 26.06.2021, V: STEADFAST REMEMBER MY NAME, M: ETHERIAL REPEAT AFTER ME, Z: DOUGLASS Samantha, B: ZIESERL JENNIFER
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste, JR-BOB

24 TRUELOVE FROM HEAVEN VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, ÖHZB/BORC 5897, 02.09.2021, V: NEVER GIVE UP VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, M: IJUST CALL YOUMINE VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, Z: LABRENZ-MEUSER CLAUDIA, B: LABRENZ CLAUDIA
vorzüglich 2

25 GLAENDALE FIREDANCE, ÖHZB/BORC 5776, 18.06.2021, V: GLAENDALE CAMERON, M: GLAENDALE DANCE OF JOY, Z: NEUSCHITZER NINA, B: NEUSCHITZER NINA
vorzüglich 3

26 VIKINGVISION EBONY, ÖHZB/BORC 5809, 25.05.2021, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY HIGH NOON, M: VIKINGVISION BELVEDERE, Z: FÜRST KATJA, B: FÜRST KATJA
vorzüglich 4

22 AUDREY DREAM OF JOY, ÖHZB/BORC 6109, 12.01.2022, V: ALDERAAN WILD AT HEART, M: ORIGINAL OF TENNANT, Z: HLAVACKOVA LENKA, B: WISAUER WOLFGANG
sehr gut

HÜ – ZK

29 ROSEGLEN BONNIBELLE, ÖHZB/BORC 5630, 24.12.2020, V: DALGUISE DREAM AFFAIR, M: SASHDAN MADE IN HEAVEN, Z: PÖLLINGER-SORRÉ MICHAELA, B: PÖLLINGER-SORRE MICHAELA
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOB

27 TREASURE OF LIFE FEBEE, ÖHZB/BORC 5669, 22.03.2021, V: BORDERFAME STAR LINES, M: TREASURE OF LIFE BE JOLIE, Z: BÖCKL BIRGIT, B: BÖCKL BIRGIT
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

28 Bordercult Grand Empire, ÖHZB/BORC 5839, 20.06.2021, V: Clan Abby Danger Zone, M: Kel I Jan Northern Exposure, Z: Zieserl Jennifer, B: ZIESERL JENNIFER
vorzüglich 3

31 FIREHILLBORDER PAISLEY, ÖHZB/BORC 5728, 23.04.2021, V: ILUVATAR SINGS THE WORLD OF BORDERTREOWE, M: LOVE OF SCOTLAND HIGHLAND SPRING, Z: Felbermaier Marie-Christine, B: Sillner Claudia
vorzüglich 4

32 GLAENDALE FARANDOLE, ÖHZB/BORC 5775, 18.06.2021, V: GLAENDALE CAMERON, M: GLAENDALE DANCE OF JOY, Z: NEUSCHITZER NINA, B: NEUSCHITZER NINA
vorzüglich

30 BAILEY OF PINETREE BORDERS, ÖHZB/BORC 5626, 28.11.2020, V: AALDERAAN WILD AT HEART, M: FLORY OF CLOVER MEADOW, Z: RENNHOFER MANUELA, B: Sebesta Eva
sehr gut

HÜ – OF

36 GLAENDALE DOUBLE DELIGHT, ÖHZB/BORC 4909, 22.07.2018, V: SIMARO BRUCE DARNELL, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY WINNINGSTYLE, Z: NINA NEUSCHITZER, B: FÜRST KATJA
vorzüglich 1, CACA

34 BORDERCULT GENERATION, ÖHZB/BORC 5840, 20.06.2021, V: CLAN ABBY DANGER ZONE, M: KEL-I-JAN NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Z: ZIESERL JENNIFER, B: LABRENZ CLAUDIA
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

35 EBONY SKY BY THE LAKE, ÖHZB/BORC 5953, 08.10.2020, V: DALGUISE DREAM AFFAIR, M: BREAKING DAWN BY THE LAKE, Z: SOLYOM TIMEA, B: Malleier Stefanie
vorzüglich 3

33 BORDERLINE COUNTRY LEONA, ÖHZB/BORC 5341, 12.04.2020, V: BORDERLINE COUNTRY SOLITAIRE, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY HIGH TIDE, Z: POSCHACHER HEIDI, B: Schmutterer Cornelia
vorzüglich 4

HÜ – CH

37 VIKINGVISION DIANA, ÖHZB/BORC 5634, 02.11.2020, V: NEW DREAM'S BORDER WELL DONE, M: GLAENDALE DOUBLE DELIGHT, Z: FÜRST KATJA, B: Friedrich Jacqueline
vorzüglich 1, CACA

38 NO SURPRISE PEYTON VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, ÖHZB/BORC 5054, 26.12.2018, V: WYNNLAKE MAKING WAVE OF DREAMS, M: DANCE A JIG KIONA VON DER BOELER-HEIDE, Z: LABRENZ-MEUSER CLAUDIA, B: LABRENZ CLAUDIA
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

HÜ – VK

39 FIREHILLBORDER DEIDRA, ÖHZB/BORC 3126, 07.04.2012, V: BORDERMANIA ALL HELL BREAKS LOOSE, M: BLAZING FIREHILL OF SHAMROCK FIELD, Z: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE, B: FELBERMAIER MARIE-CHRISTINE
vorzüglich 1, Vet.Sieger, Vet.-BOB

Lenka Klimova (CZE): Welsh Corgi Cardigan

RÜ – BK

40 ONYX BLACK z Jurajskiego Zamku, ÖHZB/WCC i.E., 16.06.2022, V: Analog CC Back in Black, M: Turquoise Crystal z Jurajskiego Zamku, Z: Janiec Magdalena, B: STIMEZ CLAUDIA
fehlt

RÜ – ZK

41 BLACK STAR TIMATI, ÖHZB/WCC 124, 02.04.2021, V: WETTERHORN, M: ZHACARDI IYA, Z: SAYDASHEVA I.G, B: PERNER SUSANNE
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

HÜ - JK

42 DIVINE BEAUTY ICY DIAMOND OF WELSH, ÖHZB/WCC 125, 22.07.2021, V: ANALOG CC BACK IN BLACK, M: BIJOU ICY DIAMOND OF WELSH, Z: MRVOVA Eva, B: Dock-Schnedlitz Christina, Dr.
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste, JR-BOB, BOB

HÜ - ZK

43 PUGHERD ARWEN, ÖHZB/WCC 115, 24.02.2021, V: MAJOR POINT BLACK OPAL AT PIETRA, M: KILLINWORTH LITTLE DWARF ANNIE, Z: PERNER SUSANNE, B: PERNER SUSANNE
vorzüglich1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger

Lenka Klimova (CZE): Welsh Corgi Pembroke

RÜ – JÜ

44 DOROGOE UDOVOLSTVIE A FUTURE VISION, ÖHZB/WCP 385, 08.02.2022, V: AUBREY'S THREE SHIPS A SAILING, M: DOROGOE UDOVOLSTVIE OPEN THE BUBBLY, Z: SCHUKINA OLESIIA und KAMEKO TETIANA, B: EISEN KATRIN
vielversprechend

45 Francor of Royal Ancestry, CMKU/WCP/2155/22, 15.03.2022, V: Danny of Royal Ancestry, M: Boleyn Lady Anne of Royal Ancestry, Z: Maryska Jan, B: MARYSKA JAN, ING.
viel versprechend

RÜ – ZK

47 QUO VADIS IGGY POP INCOMING, ÖHZB/WCP 364, 07.07.2021, V: QUO VADIS MORITZ, M: QUO VADIS WALEAH, Z: KIEL LILO, B: KARASEK Yvonne
vorzüglich 1, CACA

46 BARKSVILLE NEVER FORGET TO SMILE JOKER, ÖHZB/WCP 358, 01.07.2021, V: MISTYCOR KINGDOM WALLEY, M: MISTYCOR KATHLEEN BATTLE, Z: NICULESCU DANA, B: Lechner Sabrina
sehr gut 2

RÜ – OF

48 Dag Spirit of Wales, SPKP 373, 20.05.2020, V: Bytham Gizmo, M: Foxy Uniqua 17th Meridian, Z: Bankovich Andrej, B: Bankovich Andrej
vorzüglich 1, CACA

49 Born To Be Your Winner Takes It All, MET.W.Corgi374/20, 04.09.2020, V: Ginger Elf Peanut At Born to be, M: Born to be Your Juniper Berry, Z: Trefan-Török Alexandra und Trefan Sandor, B: Kerti Zoltan
vorzüglichn 2, res. CACA

RÜ – CH

52 FAFA OF NEBALROKOREA, WP-180005203-ROK, 29.09.2018, V: REALINE BIG BEN, M: HERB OF DOGOD, Z: YOON SUNG-KWANK, B: MARYSKA JAN, ING.
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOB

51 Lionsace Country Club Caddy, SPKP 382, 16.06.2020, V: Bytham Gizmo, M: Kenosha Kiss of Kinberger's, Z: Rosívalová Elena, B: Rosívalová Elena
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

RÜ – VK

53 DREW DIAMOND KINBERGER'S, ÖHZB/WCP 162, 05.02.2010, V: ANWYL WINDS O CHANGE, M: AIMY KINBERGER'S, Z: KINBERGEROVA RENATA, B: Soltesz Edith
vorzüglich 1, Vet.-Sieger

HÜ – BK

54 Faith Spirit of Wales, SPKP 578, 27.04.2022, V: Born in Bentivoglio Poker Face, M: Daenerys Spirit of Wales, Z: Bankovich Andrej, B: Bankovich Andrej
vielversprechend

HÜ – JK

56 Ditta Darling Quessant, ÖHZB/WCP 126, 29.12.2021, V: Jeff Bar Bugi Vugi, M: Laif Spring Blooming Diva, Z: Antonin Zvonar, B: Zarembach Katharina
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste, JR-BOB

55 PR Little Royal Rascals Bridget Jones, VDH/ZBRH WCP 2033, 15.05.2021, V: Daredevil`s Macho Kiwi King from Staken, M: Peerie of ND Wiggle Fram, Z: Richter Patricia, B: RICHTER PATRICIA
vorzüglich 2

57 C-QUINN DE BALTAG, ÖHZB/WCP 393, 03.12.2021, V: KAIBRI LOVE DE BALTAG, M: NEVERITAS ZAGARA, Z: IONETE Catalin, B: Lechner Sabrina
vorzüglich 3

HÜ – ZK

58 PR Little Royal Rascals Bonnie Belle, VDH/ZBRH WCP 2032, 15.05.2021, V: Daredevil`s Macho Kiwi King from Staken, M: Peerie of ND Wiggle Fram, Z: Richter Patricia, B: RICHTER PATRICIA
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

60 Orden Keltov First Fiddle Player, SPKP 539, 07.07.2021, V: Pemcader Balder, M: Orden Keltov Nirvana, Z: Gavriuk Tetiana, B: Bankovich Andrej
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

59 HERE COMES HENNA VOM FLAMMENZAUBER, ÖHZB/WCP 316, 23.03.2021, V: HONEYHOUSE ENDLESS BEACH, M: AMAZING PEPSI VOM FLAMMENZAUBER, Z: BÜCHER NICOLE, B: Fried Katharina
vorzüglich 3

HÜ – OF

61 CORGI HAPPY HOUSE A-PEPPER POTTS, ÖHZB/WCP 275, 19.04.2020, V: HONEYHOUSE BE MY SECRET ADMIRER, M: ATRIA, Z: TIKVICKI SZABINA, B: TIKVICKI SZABINA
fehlt

HÜ – CH

62 Daenerys Spirit of Wales, SPKP 378, 20.05.2020, V: Bytham Gizmo, M: Foxy Uniqua 17th Meridian, Z: Bankovich Andrej, B: Bankovich Andrej
vorzüglich 1, CACA

HÜ – VK

63 COLWYN TAMSIN, ÖHZB/WCP 161, 05.04.2010, V: NOMPARELLIN BANJO, M: DAYA AT COLWYN VRANOVSKY ZLEB, Z: SOLTESZ EDITH, B: Soltesz Edith
vorzüglich 1, Vet.-Sieger, Vet.-BOB

Robert Kotlar (HUN): Shetland Sheepdog

RÜ – JÜ

64 DAY DREAMER VON RUPRECHTEN, ÖHZB/SHET 3782, 06.02.2022, V: CHUN XIA BI TIME FOR TYCANCY, M: ANGEL IN RED VON RUPRECHTEN, Z: HAGLER MICHAELA, B: Hackl Iris
vielversprechend

65 Tycancy Royal Time, ÖHZB/SHET 3848, 09.04.2022, V: Chun Xia Bi Time for Tycancy, M: Tycancy Mousse Bleu, Z: Dorer Christina, B: DORER CHRISTINA
vielversprechend

RÜ – JK

69 FOLLOW MY FLAME GRAND CANYON, ÖHZB/SHET 3766, 13.11.2021, V: OWLLAND ARAGORN FUTURE KING, M: APPLE OF MY GRAND CANYON, Z: CHMIELOWSKA KATARZYNA, B: RICHTER MELANIE
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester

67 Treasure of Life American Nyko, ÖHZB/SHET 3658, 19.06.2021, V: Tycancy Diamantis, M: Tycancy You're My Sunshine, Z: Böckl Birgit, B: Giovanardi Julia
vorzüglich 2

68 LEIGH-HI`S RED HOT CHARMER, ÖHZB/SHET 3875, 12.12.2021, V: LAUREATE VINTAGES, M: LEIGH-HI'S CARBONARO EFFECT, Z: KRISTI WALKER & LISA GRECA-DOMKE, B: DORER CHRISTINA
sehr gut 3


66 TYCANCY QUALITY WINE, ÖHZB/SHET 3767, 17.10.2021, V: TYCANCY BARDOLINO, M: TYCANCY TOP SECRET, Z: Dorer Christina, B: Lucaciu Adela
fehlt

RÜ – ZK

70 TYCANCY PRINCE CHARMING, ÖHZB/SHET 3667, 12.07.2021, V: ZYNO VON HAUSCHTECKSLUST, M: TYCANCY CARPE DIEM, Z: Dorer Christina, B: DORER CHRISTINA
vorzüglich 1, CACA

71 BEAUTIFUL WOLF OF DESERT MEADOW, ÖHZB/SHET 3666, 12.01.2021, V: WHITE PRECIOUS MOONSTONE OF DESERT MEADOW, M: SPIRIT BIMY LADY OF DESERT MEADOW, Z: WITT NADINE, B: Wolf Karin
gut

RÜ – OF

72 TYCANCY INTO THE DARK, ÖHZB/SHET 3363, 04.11.2019, V: ZYNO VON HAUSCHTECKSLUST, M: KETRIN'S MCCOY, Z: DORER CHRISTINA, B: SCHATZL DENISE
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger

75 DA VINCI VOM KAISERSPITZ, ÖHZB/SHET 3344, 20.10.2019, V: KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, M: Naomi Blue vom Kärntnerland, Z: Bogatic Andrea, B: Bogatic Andrea
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

73 KELENPATAKI CARLO, ÖHZB/SHET 3310/REG, 26.07.2018, V: GUARDIANS OF HOPE AMAROK, M: BLUE YANESTA VOM OLYMP, Z: MAJSA TIBOR, B: KONRATH PETRA
vorzüglich 3

74 DRIFTING DEVILS BLIZZARD, ÖHZB/SHET 3289, 03.08.2019, V: zlate hvezdy, ze UNICO ze zlate hvezdy, M: DESTINY'S BLACK ANGEL VOM LETZTEN WOLF, Z: LUNZER NICOLE, B: Irresberger Csilla
sehr gut 4

RÜ – CH

76 TYCANCY ZUPERHERO, ÖHZB/SHET 3038, 10.05.2018, V: KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, M: TYCANCY LET'S SHINE, Z: DORER CHRISTINA, B: SCHATZL DENISE
vorzüglich 1, CACA

77 King of Ring ze Shetlandu, CMKU/SHE/11592/19/20, 18.02.2019, V: Shining Charm Timoty, M: Elegant Ellie ze Shetlandu, Z: Kalubcova Hana, B: Kalubcova Hana
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

RÜ – VK

78 ROYAL HILLS BLUE JEWEL, ÖHZB/SHET 2268, 01.07.2013, V: BELMARK LO AND BEHOLD, M: ROYAL HILLS COVER GIRL, Z: CORNELLA LINDA UND JASON, B: DORER CHRISTINA
vorzüglich 1, Vet.-Sieger, Vet.-BOB, BOB

79 JOHNNY WALKER OF SUMMERGARDEN, ÖHZB/SHET 2284, 15.04.2014, V: SHELLOVE MAN AFTER MIDNIGHT, M: VENJA VON DER NIESTE, Z: SCHÄFFEL MANUELA, B: RICHTER MELANIE
vorzüglich 2, Res. Vet.-Sieger

HÜ – JÜ

81 Tycancy Royal Bleu, ÖHZB/SHET 3850, 09.04.2022, V: Chun Xia Bi Time for Tycancy, M: Tycancy Mousse Bleu, Z: Dorer Christina, B: DORER CHRISTINA
vielversprechend

80 Tycancy Royal Noir, ÖHZB/SHET 3813, 09.04.2022, V: Chun Xia Bi Time For Tycancy, M: Tycancy Mousse Bleu, Z: Dorer Christina, B: Zampa Lea
versprechend

HÜ – JK

86 VIKINGVISION CHARDONNAY, ÖHZB/SHET 3677, 29.05.2021, V: KETRIN'S MACHO BOY, M: BORDERLINE COUNTRY MIRABELL, Z: FÜRST KATJA, B: FÜRST KATJA
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste, JR-BOB

83 TREASURE OF LIFE AMERICAN AIDA, ÖHZB/SHET 36
vorzüglich 2

84 ODETTE DE RYMACAN, ÖHZB/SHET 3764, 11.06.2021, V: CIELITO LINDO HARRY AT DE RYMACAN, M: PETIT FLEUR BLEUE DE LA FORET DES REVES BLUES, Z: CALVO ALCALDE & ARRANZ, B: KONRATH PETRA
vorzüglich 3

82 UNIVERSE LUNA BLACKDIAMONDSHELTIES, ÖHZB/SHET 3759, 28.11.2021, V: GAWAIN OF CHERRYGLEN, M: BARBARA-BIRI BLACKDIAMONDSHELTIES, Z: WALLNER ANNA, B: Hutsteiner Stephanie
sehr gut 4

87 GRACE VOM KAISERSPITZ, ÖHZB/SHET 3681, 04.07.2021, V: ZYNO VON HAUSCHTECKSLUST, M: ESPRIT VOM KAISERSPITZ, Z: Bogatic Andrea, B: Novak / Bogatic
sehr gut

85 Nature`s Wonder VICTORIOUS BLUE VIOLET, ÖHZB/SHET 3736, 05.10.2021, V: Nature`s Wonder QUO VADIS QUEETO, M: Bon-Ami ze Zlate hvezdy, Z: MILICKA ANGELIKA UND THOMAS ING., B: MILICKA ANGELIKA UND ING. THOMAS
ohne Bewertung

HÜ – ZK

88 FEARLESS FYLLA VOM KAISERSPITZ, ÖHZB/SHET 3614, 07.04.2021, V: CHUN XIA BI TIME FOR TYCANCY, M: ELSA VOM KAISERSPITZ, Z: Bogatic Andrea, B: FRIESENEGGER NADINE
vorzüglich 1

90 TYCANCY PRIMADONNA, ÖHZB/SHET 3670, 12.07.2021, V: ZYNO VON HAUSCHTECKSLUST, M: TYCANCY CARPE DIEM, Z: Dorer Christina, B: DORER CHRISTINA
vorzüglich 2, Res. CACA

89 Nature`s Wonder ULTIMATE UNIT, ÖHZB/SHET 3606, 21.05.2021, V: Nature`s Wonder RENEGADE RAVIO, M: Nature`s Wonder KNOWING KAMILL, Z: MILICKA ANGELIKA UND THOMAS ING., B: MILICKA ANGELIKA UND ING. THOMAS
vorzüglich 3

HÜ – OF

92 TYCANCY LOVE ATFIRST SIGHT, ÖHZB/SHET 3447, 20.05.2020, V: LEIGH-HI`S TRILICIOUS STYLE, M: GRANDGABLES ROMANTICA, Z: Dorer Christina, B: DORER CHRISTINA
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

91 BON-AMI ZE ZLATE HVEZDY, ÖHZB/SHET 3060, 06.04.2018, V: BAFFY ZE ZLATE HVEZDY, M: ANNA ZE ZLATE HVEZDY, Z: TUCKOVA DANA, B: MILICKA ANGELIKA UND ING. THOMAS
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

HÜ – CH

93 TYCANCY YOU'RE MY SUNSHINE, ÖHZB/SHET 3022, 19.04.2018, V: ST. KILDAS ONE FROM THE HEART, M: LEIGH-HI'S SUNSHINE FOR TYCANCY, Z: DORER CHRISTINA, B: BÖCKL BIRGIT
vorzüglich 1, CACA

Robert Kotlar (HUN): Collie Kurzhaar (Smooth)

RÜ – BK

94 MIGHTY'S SPRING MEADOW WIM WILMER, ÖHZB/COK 321, 06.05.2022, V: MIGHTY SPRING MEADOW, M: MIGHTY'S SPRING MEADOW REA RIANNE, Z: SEMIANOVA Jana, B: Lorenz-Bürger Nina
vielversprechend

95 JACK MACKS GEALL DE CARIDEAS, ÖHZB/COK i.E., 08.07.2022, V: Skye Fall, M: Blamorder Go Romancing, Z: Hartmann Gudrun, B: KIRISITS JOANNE
vielversprechend

RÜ – OF

96 STARS WILL SHOW MERRYVILLE, ÖHZB/COK 317, 07.09.2020, V: CLINGSTONES KING HIMSELF, M: BLAMORDER SUPA FUN SURPRISE, Z: BACSKAI ADRIENN, B: Zerza Ildiko Dr.
vorzüglich 1, CACA

RÜ – CH

97 AMUNDSEN ELENTUDAS, CMKU/CK/1347/18/19, 04.03.2018, V: BRACKENHAYE BRAND NEW DAY, M: CHYT SI ME LENELI, Z: LANIKOVA DAGMAR, B: VYHLIDKOVA MARTINA
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

HÜ – BK

98 Spring in Roseland ARWEN UNDÓMIEL, SPKP 153, 13.05.2022, V: WEST Krásná louka, M: Mighty´s Spring Meadow PIA PIXIE, Z: Bohus Peter, B: Bohus Peter
vielversprechend

HÜ – ZK

98a BEMY STAR ::::: FROM THE TWILIGHT (leider sehr schlecht lesbar, weil mit der Hand geschrieben)
ÖHZB/COK 319, Bes.: Urbani Alexandra
sehr gut 1

HÜ – OF

99 BORUVKA ELENTUDAS, CMKU/CK/1627/20/21, 02.02.2020, V: SANDCASTLE'S SUITS ME, M: CHYT SI ME LENELI, Z: LANIKOVA DAGMAR, B: VYHLIDKOVA MARTINA
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOB

HÜ – CH

100 MIGHTY’S SPRING MEADOW PIA PIXIE, SPKP 77, 14.06.2017, V: CINNABERRY’S ALL OR NUT-TING, M: MIGHTY’S SPRING MEADOW HOPE OF NADINE, Z: SEMIANOVA JANA, B: Bohus Peter
vorzüglich 1, CACA

Robert Kotlar (HUN): Collie Langhaar (Rough)

RÜ – BK

101 THOR VON ROTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/COL 9471, 09.06.2022, V: GALLANT NIGHT PRINCE OF THE WINDY LANDS, M: NORMA BLUE OCEAN VON ROTTENSTEIN, Z: MODL KAROLINA, B: STEINDL NAOMI
vielversprechend

RÜ – JÜ

102 SERENLAS DARKSPELL, ÖHZB/COL i. E., 28.03.2022, V: Ingledene Fantasy of Blue, M: Serenlas Keeping Faith, Z: Flower Stefanie, B: KIRISITS JOANNE
vielversprechend

RÜ – JK

103 BRAVEHEART DUKE FROM GREAT ANGEL, ÖHZB/COL 9414, 16.07.2021, V: BEGASUKA'S PROMISING PERCY, M: HAVANNA BREEZE VON DER ISCHLERBAHN, Z: KAUFMANN ANGELIKA, B: Maier Margot
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbester

104 ANDOMA LIGHT UP MY LIFE, ÖHZB/COL 9478, 15.01.2022, V: Carluke Top Secret, M: Androma Himalayan blue Poppy, Z: Veepec, B: KIRISITS JOANNE
sehr gut 2

RÜ – ZK

105 CAMEO LOVER VON DER ISCHLERBAHN, ÖHZB/COL 9388, 11.02.2021, V: THOR SIR OLWILL Z DANCI LOUKI, M: ANDROMA COUNTESS OF SNOWDON, Z: KIRISITS JOANNE, B: KIRISITS JOANNE
vorzüglich 1, CACA

RÜ – OF

106 BRIGHTON ZAMOCKA LIPA, ÖHZB/COL 9395, 08.07.2019, V: MONSOLANA POKER STARS, M: DANCING QUEEN FATRANSKY SEN, Z: HUDECOVA ELEONORA, B: Luef Andreas
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

RÜ – CH

107 ACHILLE KING OF THE WAR, ÖHZB/COL 8964, 27.11.2015, V: JUST THE WAY YOU ARE DEI GHERARDINI, M: INNOCENT-SECRET OF LOWLANDS GREEN VALLEY, Z: STOPPINI ROBERTO, B: WIMMER BERNHARD und ELISABETH
vorzüglich 1, CACA

108 BEGASUKA'S PROMISING PERCY, MET.Coll. 547/H/18, 11.01.2017, V: AMALIE LYNMEAD AGLASIS CHIP, M: BEGASUKA'S LACEY'S LOVE STORY, Z: BERND WIEDECKE, B: NÉMETH ADRIENN
vorzüglich 2, res. CACA

HÜ – JÜ

109 LOVELY-TESSA VOM PRESSEGGERSEE, ÖHZB/COL 9462, 15.04.2022, V: LANCELOT SIR VOM BRÜGGENER LAND, M: BEGASUKA'S SHINE ON SISSY, Z: BRUNNER-STEFAN ANDREA, B: Wild Martina
vielversprechend

HÜ – JK

110 BREEZE LADY FROM GREAT ANGEL, ÖHZB/COL 9418, 16.07.2021, V: BEGASUKA'S PROMISING PERCY, M: HAVANNA BREEZE VON DER ISCHLERBAHN, Z: KAUFMANN ANGELIKA, B: KAUFMANN ANGELIKA
vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste, JR-BOB, BOB

111 INFINITE HORIZON VON DER ISCHLERBAHN, ÖHZB/COL 9507, 13.01.2022, V: Born to Impress of the Windy Lands, M: Amazing Grace von der Ischlerbahn, Z: Kirisits Joanne, B: KIRISITS JOANNE
gut

HÜ – ZK

112 DAISY VOM GESTÜT RIEGERSBURG, ÖHZB/COL 9320, 24.12.2020, V: ARMANI FROM GREAT ANGEL, M: ABBY VOM GESTÜT RIEGERSBURG, Z: WIMMER BERNHARD UND ELISABETH, B: STEINDL NAOMI
vorzüglich 1, CACA

113 DAZZLING AMBER ESPECIALLY FOR YOU, ÖHZB/COL 9367, 27.04.2021, V: Troll Sir Olwill z Danci louky, M: PHANTASSIA ROMANTIC VON ROTTENSTEIN, Z: PRÖGLHÖF CLAUDIA, B: PRÖGLHÖF CLAUDIA UND KLAUS
sehr gut 2

HÜ – OF

115 DEBBIE VOM GESTÜT RIEGERSBURG, ÖHZB/COL 9322, 24.12.2020, V: ARMANI FROM GREAT ANGEL, M: ABBY VOM GESTÜT RIEGERSBURG, Z: WIMMER BERNHARD & ELISABETH, B: Fuchs Iris
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger

114 ACTIVE RAFFI SHINING GOLD, ÖHZB/COL 9311/Reg, 02.12.2019, V: Exactly Eloy Vom Flörsbachtal, M: Especially Pippa of Shing gold, Z: WAXENEGGER Julia, B: STEINDL NAOMI
gut

HÜ – CH

115A HENRIETTE VON ANGI’S ZAUBERWALD, ÖHZB/COL 8978, 11.03.2016, Bes.: KAUFMANN Angelika
vorzüglich 1, CACA

Robert Kotlar (HUN): Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail)

RÜ – CH

116 Silvermoon's ZZ Top, VDH/ZBrH OES 18203, 17.07.2019, V: Zottels Devil Wears Prada, M: Prima donna aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, Z: Köpp Doreen, B: Gertheis Annett
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOS

HÜ – JÜ

117 Vivian Westwood Aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, ÖHZB/BO 1294, 03.03.2022, V: Rockmeamadeus Aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, M: Seejungfrau Aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, Z: Loest Cornelia, B: LAMINGER CHRISTINA
vielversprechend

118 Zoletta di Zuccerro, VDH/ZBrH OES 18595, 02.04.2022, V: Happy Panda's Favory Canissa XXII, M: Just Friends Wolke 7, Z: Kruck Renate, B: Siegele Regina
vielversprechend

HÜ – ZK

119 ENCHANT KEY TO MY HEART, ÖHZB/BO 1291, 08.06.2021, V: JEDFOREST DON CARLOS, M: ENCHANT IHAVE ADREAM IUNA, Z: SINGER Eleonore, B: SINGER ELEONORE
vorzüglich 1, CACA, NÖ-Sieger, BOB

HÜ – OF

120 Antea DEMABO, CMKU/BOB/2940/20, 03.06.2020, V: Zottels Devil Wears Prada, M: Q'Mona Lisa aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, Z: Stejskalová Denisa, B: Bohuslavová Denisa
vorzüglich 1, CACA

HÜ – CH

121 Q'MONA LISA AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL, CMKU/BOB/2884/-17/17, 27.03.2017, V: NOCHMAL AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL, M: JADORE AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL, Z: LOEST CORNELIA, B: Bohuslavová Denisa
vorzüglich 1, CACA

ERGEBNISSE VOM EHRENRING:

PAARKLASSEN
1. Border Collie, Claudia Labrenz
2. Collie LH, Steindl Naomi

Zuchtgruppen
1. Welsh Corgi Pembroke „Spirit of Wales“, Z: Bankovich Andrej

BABY BEST IN SHOW
Welsh Corgi Pembroke Hündin FAITH SPIRIT OF WALES, B: Bankovich Andrej

PUPPY BEST IN SHOW
Shetland Sheepdog Rüde TYCANCY ROYAL TIME, B: Dorer Christina

VETERAN BEST IN SHOW
Shetland Sheepdog Rüde ROYAL HILLS BLUE JEWEL, B: Dorer Christina

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
Shetland Sheepdog Hündin VIKINGVISION CHARDONNAY, B: Fürst Katja

BEST IN SHOW
Welsh Corgi Pembroke Rüde FAFA OF NEBALROKOREA, B: Maryska Jan, Ig.,